WI Home
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wisconsin Red and White Indoor Open
February 15th 2019 Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 17th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Wisconsin Red and White Indoor Open
Feb 16th 2017, 11:26pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/WI
Invited groups
2017
Wisconsin Red and White Indoor Open
2017 Results - Wisconsin Red and White Indoor Open
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 16th 2017, 11:26pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Wisconsin
140
2.
Wisconsin-La Crosse
121
3.
Marquette
94
4.
Northern Iowa
20
5.
Wisconsin-Whitewater
13
6.
Edgewood
7
7.
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
6
Varsity - Womens
1.
Wisconsin
158
2.
Winona State
135
3.
Marquette
81
4.
Wisconsin-La Crosse
74
5.
Edgewood
10
6.
Northern Iowa
8
7.
Wisconsin-Whitewater
6
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lorenzo Larry
6.81a
Wisconsin
2.
So
Alex Teague
6.90a
PR
Wisconsin
3.
Jr
Joshua Word
6.92a
Marquette
4.
Jr
Zach Rothering
6.94a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
5.
Fr
Jonah Bauer
6.96a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.
Sr
Joe Koenecke
6.99a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
7.
So
Karl Tatum
7.03a
Marquette
8.
So
Matthew Foster
7.04a
SR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
9.
So
Connor Boos
7.06a
Marquette
10.
Sr
Matt Adams
7.08a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
11.
Sr
Brandon Mortensen
7.11a
PR
Wisconsin
12.
Fr
Sam Sagan
7.13a
PR
Marquette
13.
Sr
James Stecker
7.13a
SR
Wisconsin
14.
So
Rob Willison
7.17a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
15.
Fr
Sean Broihier
7.24a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
16.
So
Ryan Send
7.28a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ross Denman
21.90a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
2.
So
Alex Teague
21.92a
Wisconsin
3.
Jr
Zach Rothering
22.40a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.
Sr
Ben Jordan
22.48a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
5.
Jr
Kallen Bentz
22.54a
Wisconsin
6.
Sr
Sam Smith
22.67a
SR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
7.
Sr
Zak Wallenfang
22.69a
SR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
8.
So
Rob Willison
22.80a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
9.
Sr
Joe Koenecke
22.82a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
10.
So
Joshua Desorcy
22.91a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
11.
Sr
James Stecker
23.11a
Wisconsin
12.
Fr
Griffin Rain
23.24a
Marquette
13.
So
Ryan Send
23.72a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
14.
Fr
Sean Broihier
24.01a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
15.
So
Matthew Foster
24.42a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Corbin Ellis
48.14a
PR
Wisconsin
2.
Jr
Kallen Bentz
50.66a
Wisconsin
3.
Fr
Christopher Cutter
51.57a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.
Fr
Ian Schickel
52.48a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
5.
Fr
Griffin Rain
52.93a
Marquette
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Carl Hirsch
4:10.14a
PR
Wisconsin
2.
Jr
Cooper Barth
4:11.64a
PR
Wisconsin
3.
Fr
Ryan Clevenger
4:12.95a
PR
Wisconsin
4.
Sr
McKena Ramos
4:17.75a
Wisconsin
5.
Sr
Michael Rosenberg
4:22.52a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.
Fr
Ryan Burd
4:24.11a
PR
Marquette
7.
Sr
Christian Zambrano
4:24.30a
SR
Marquette
8.
Sr
Nate Gomoll
4:24.35a
SR
Marquette
9.
So
Henry Mierzwa
4:25.10a
SR
Marquette
10.
Fr
Brian Hansford
4:25.31a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
11.
Fr
Zachary Leinbach
4:25.45a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
12.
Fr
Daniel Pederson
4:28.01a
Marquette
13.
Jr
Kevin Ryan
4:29.50a
PR
Marquette
14.
Fr
Matthew Cavanaugh
4:29.79a
Marquette
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Max McClelland
8:54.06a
PR
Marquette
2.
Jr
Jack Carpenter
9:04.62a
Marquette
3.
Fr
Andrew Johnson
9:06.48a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.
Jr
Tom Wentworth
9:12.16a
PR
Marquette
5.
Sr
Damian Roers
9:19.36a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.
Fr
Ryan Dvornik
9:24.38a
Marquette
7.
So
Noah Miller
9:44.27a
Edgewood
8.
So
Nash Miller
9:53.55a
SR
Edgewood
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Austin Bates
8.32a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
2.
Fr
Zachary Lorbeck
8.53a
PR
Wisconsin
3.
Fr
Christopher Olsen
8.57a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
8.75a
PR
Wisconsin
5.
Jr
William Eggers
8.98a
PR
Marquette
6.
Jr
Chris Van Saders
9.04a
Marquette
7.
Fr
Isaac Hale
9.14a
PR
Wisconsin
8.
Sr
Carson Meinholz
9.50a
Marquette
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:31.29a
Wisconsin
2.
Relay Team
3:36.64a
Marquette
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
Danny Block
18.47m
Unattached
1.
Jr
Brad Walski
18.18m
PR
Northern Iowa
2.
Jr
Riley Budde
18.16m
SR
Wisconsin
3.
Jr
Theron Baumann
17.84m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
4.
Jr
Josh McDonald
17.65m
Wisconsin
5.
Fr
Kyler Yodts
16.95m
PR
Northern Iowa
6.
So
Issac Holtz
16.75m
Northern Iowa
7.
Sr
Nate Newberry
16.29m
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
8.
So
Austin Stellpflug
14.96m
PR
Marquette
Nick Krawczyk
14.70m
UNAT-Wisconsin
9.
So
Terrance Howard
14.67m
Marquette
10.
Fr
Kyle Pulvermacher
14.33m
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
11.
Jr
Nathan Berg
14.03m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
12.
So
Brendan McKinney
13.04m
Marquette
13.
So
Collin Kempka
11.42m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
Brett Pozolinski
2.10m
Unattached
1.
Fr
Daniel Armstrong
2.05m
Marquette
2.
Jr
Brendan Deiss
2.00m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
3.
Fr
Isaac Hale
1.95m
PR
Wisconsin
4.
So
John Cioffredi
1.85m
PR
Wisconsin
5.
Fr
Jesse Isaacson
1.85m
PR
Wisconsin
6.
Fr
Paul Afflitto
1.80m
Wisconsin
6.
Fr
Xhonatan Shahollari
1.80m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tim Guthrie
5.02m
Wisconsin
2.
Fr
Rashid Coulibaly
4.87m
Wisconsin
3.
Jr
Devan Gertschen
4.72m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
Jr
Tyler Kraeger
4.57m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
5.
Jr
William Ford
4.57m
Marquette
6.
Fr
Zachary Lorbeck
4.27m
Wisconsin
7.
So
Trent Nytes
4.27m
Wisconsin
Fr
Travis Toliver
NH
Wisconsin
So
James Kubik
NH
Marquette
Jr
Wes Evansen
NH
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Dwayne Dash
6.72m
Marquette
2.
Jr
Cory Cegelski
6.67m
Marquette
3.
Fr
Samuel Sadowski
6.60m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.
Jr
William Eggers
6.55m
PR
Marquette
5.
Jr
Sawyer Smith
6.40m
SR
Wisconsin
6.
Fr
Xhonatan Shahollari
6.06m
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
7.
Sr
Carson Meinholz
5.82m
Marquette
Sr
Cy Badertscher
FOUL
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Cy Badertscher
14.12m
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
2.
Fr
Cavase Rutherford
13.36m
Marquette
3.
Fr
Xhonatan Shahollari
13.25m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.
Fr
Samuel Sadowski
12.70m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Riley Budde
22.23m
PR
Wisconsin
2.
Sr
Levi Perry
19.13m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
3.
Fr
Tucker Wedig
19.04m
PR
Wisconsin
4.
So
Issac Holtz
18.54m
Northern Iowa
5.
Jr
Nathan Berg
17.95m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.
Fr
Andrew Jarrett
17.73m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
7.
Sr
Evan Colfack
17.57m
Northern Iowa
8.
So
Christian Morzinski
17.07m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
9.
So
Brendan McKinney
16.64m
PR
Marquette
10.
Sr
Joel McBride
16.54m
Marquette
11.
So
Terrance Howard
16.43m
Marquette
12.
Fr
Kyler Yodts
16.30m
Northern Iowa
13.
Sr
Nate Newberry
15.92m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
14.
So
Austin Stellpflug
15.60m
PR
Marquette
15.
So
Bailey Quinn
14.90m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
16.
Fr
Justin Donkin
13.63m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
17.
Fr
Kyle Pulvermacher
12.78m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ebony McClendon
7.52a
Wisconsin
2.
So
Tamika Tucker
7.74a
Winona State
3.
Fr
Gabrielle DesRosiers
7.81a
Wisconsin
4.
Jr
Cassy Goodrich
7.82a
Marquette
5.
So
Elizabeth Harlos
7.96a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.
Fr
Alexandra Hutchison
8.06a
PR
Winona State
7.
Fr
Brittany Jaeger
8.14a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
8.
Fr
Ruth Cesar - Heymann
8.15a
PR
Wisconsin
Kaitlyn Jackson
8.26a
UNAT-Wisconsin
9.
So
Jadah Cadogan
8.49a
SR
Marquette
10.
Sr
Cailey Wulf
8.61a
SR
Winona State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Alexandra Hutchison
25.85a
Winona State
2.
Sr
Courtney Purcell
25.89a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
3.
Sr
Elizabeth May
26.20a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.
So
Allison Hamptom
26.52a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
5.
Sr
Maggie Slatter
26.77a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.
So
Tore Washa
26.77a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
7.
Fr
Sydney Emmerich
26.95a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Kaitlyn Jackson
27.26a
UNAT-Wisconsin
8.
Jr
Rebecca Sultany
27.66a
Winona State
9.
So
Jadah Cadogan
27.95a
SR
Marquette
10.
Fr
Miki Kobayashi
28.47a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
11.
Sr
Cailey Wulf
28.75a
SR
Winona State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brittany Schyvinck
58.28a
Winona State
2.
Sr
Ali Skluzacek
58.97a
Winona State
3.
Fr
Johnna Patterson
59.50a
Winona State
4.
Fr
Cynthia Ubah
59.88a
Wisconsin
5.
So
Tess Miller
1:00.45a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.
Fr
Autumn Wickman
1:00.50a
Wisconsin
7.
Fr
Haley Lubow
1:00.79a
PR
Wisconsin
8.
Jr
Kylie Rumble
1:00.85a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
9.
Fr
Sophie Klein
1:00.93a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
10.
So
Kari Schneiss
1:00.94a
Winona State
11.
So
Lindsay Billig
1:01.04a
Marquette
12.
So
Evelyn Granados
1:01.13a
PR
Marquette
13.
Jr
Kyra Gudex
1:01.41a
PR
Marquette
14.
Fr
Emily Hovseth
1:01.58a
PR
Winona State
15.
Fr
Amy Gasperlin
1:01.65a
PR
Marquette
16.
So
Ashley Holubets
1:01.82a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
17.
Fr
Emma Platzbecker
1:02.33a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
18.
Jr
Karina Elford
1:02.72a
SR
Winona State
19.
So
Amanda Wanie
1:03.31a
PR
Winona State
20.
Fr
Kristi Frederick
1:03.47a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
21.
Fr
Kalina Gardiner
1:03.83a
PR
Marquette
22.
Fr
Desirae Moss
1:04.50a
Winona State
23.
So
Molly Rudd
1:06.22a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
24.
Fr
Ashley Phillips
1:06.72a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Sarah Vogel
1:07.73a
UNAT-Wisconsin
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Anna Rogahn
2:20.28a
PR
Winona State
2.
So
Whitney Ebert
2:20.76a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
3.
Sr
Amanda Kaiser
2:20.95a
PR
Winona State
4.
So
Elli Daniels
2:21.84a
Wisconsin
5.
Jr
Valerie Jones
2:24.62a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.
Fr
Malerie Harmon
2:25.59a
PR
Marquette
7.
Fr
Aimee Holland
2:25.73a
PR
Winona State
8.
Fr
Annika Carlson
2:25.87a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
9.
Fr
Abby Salm
2:28.89a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
10.
Jr
McKenzie Carper
2:29.21a
SR
Winona State
11.
Fr
Bailey Cronin
2:30.03a
PR
Winona State
12.
Jr
Madison Schroeder
2:31.96a
Winona State
13.
So
Maria Sabourin
2:32.19a
SR
Winona State
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Mary Hanson
5:09.47a
Marquette
Rachel Werking
5:10.24a
UNAT-Wisconsin
2.
Fr
Nikki Staffen
5:13.86a
Winona State
3.
Fr
Alissa Niggemann
5:22.30a
Wisconsin
4.
Fr
Olivia Anger
5:23.72a
Winona State
Katie Hietpas
5:25.87a
UNAT-Wisconsin
5.
Sr
Jenny Larson
5:26.30a
Edgewood
6.
Jr
Maeve McDonald
5:26.90a
PR
Marquette
7.
So
Hannah Gorin
5:28.50a
Marquette
8.
Jr
Abby Busse
5:28.74a
Marquette
9.
Jr
McKenzie Fortier
5:30.44a
SR
Winona State
10.
Fr
Anissa Hacker
5:31.21a
PR
Wisconsin
11.
So
Isabel Lopez
5:33.41a
PR
Marquette
12.
So
Emily Tyrrell
5:35.93a
Winona State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sarah Heinemann
9:41.16a
PR
Wisconsin
2.
So
Shaelyn Sorensen
9:42.54a
Wisconsin
3.
So
Erin Wagner
10:00.96a
Wisconsin
4.
So
Piper Atnip
10:17.47a
PR
Edgewood
5.
So
Rachel Fleddermann
10:24.25a
Wisconsin
6.
Jr
Lianna Mack
10:26.00a
Wisconsin
Ann Heuerman
10:30.80a
UNAT-Wisconsin
7.
So
Annie Brekken
10:37.07a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
8.
Fr
Caitlin McGauley
10:43.86a
Marquette
9.
Fr
Sophie Bolich
11:12.48a
Marquette
10.
Jr
Katie Vergeront
11:18.89a
PR
Winona State
11.
Sr
Madeline Martell
11:24.56a
Winona State
Jr
Jamie Shannon
DNF
Wisconsin
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jenna Franzwa
9.05a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
2.
Fr
Ruth Cesar - Heymann
9.14a
Wisconsin
3.
Fr
Emily Stiefvater
9.27a
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.
Fr
Erin Zajc
9.28a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
5.
Fr
Ashley Sprain
9.42a
PR
Winona State
6.
Sr
Amanda Letsinger
9.45a
PR
Winona State
7.
Fr
Kelsey Hunn
9.58a
PR
Marquette
8.
So
Belle Matos
9.61a
SR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
9.
Fr
Alexandra Goodrich
9.66a
Marquette
10.
So
Madison Ricciardi
9.67a
SR
Marquette
11.
Fr
Kacey Davitt
9.70a
Winona State
12.
Fr
Rebecca Breyer
9.70a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
13.
Fr
Annie Wagner
9.79a
PR
Wisconsin
14.
Fr
Grace Connolly
9.81a
PR
Marquette
15.
So
Catherine Sherwood
9.92a
Marquette
16.
Jr
Erica Wanie
9.99a
Marquette
17.
Jr
Rebecca Sultany
10.09a
Winona State
18.
Fr
Isabelle Kick
10.49a
Wisconsin-La Crosse
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:03.33a
Wisconsin
2.
Relay Team
4:11.72a
Marquette
3.
Relay Team
4:16.70a
Winona State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
Kelsey Card
17.70m
Nike
1.
So
Kennedy Blahnik
15.34m
Wisconsin
2.
So
Banke Oginni
15.21m
Wisconsin
3.
Fr
Allison Griffin
15.16m
PR
Northern Iowa
4.
So
Heather Buckler
15.06m
PR
Winona State
5.
Jr
Maya Marion
14.75m
PR
Marquette
6.
Jr
Kaitlyn Long
14.33m
SR
Winona State
7.
Fr
Katie Taylor
14.17m
Winona State
8.
Fr
Brea Perron
13.55m
PR
Winona State
9.
Sr
Genny Stringer
13.31m
PR
Wisconsin-Whitewater
10.
Sr
Autumn Miller
13.13m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
11.
Fr
Brianna Schyvinck
12.63m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
12.
Jr
Brittney Keach
12.56m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
13.
Fr
Olivia Osunkwo
12.24m
PR
Marquette
14.
So
Keely Knobbe
12.04m
PR
Marquette
15.
So
Ashley Gaffey
11.37m
Marquette
16.
Fr
Danielle Kind
11.13m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Fr
Maddy O'Brien
FOUL
Northern Iowa
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emma Haugen
1.77m
Wisconsin
2.
Jr
Georgia Ellenwood
1.74m
Wisconsin
3.
Sr
Bridget Bodee
1.60m
Marquette
4.
Fr
Breanne Marchan
1.60m
Marquette
5.
Jr
Casie Pawlik
1.55m
Wisconsin
6.
So
Tamara Price
1.50m
Winona State
6.
Jr
Nicole Motkowski
1.50m
Winona State
6.
So
Catherine Sherwood
1.50m
Marquette
9.
So
Belle Matos
1.50m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
10.
Fr
Anna Auten
1.45m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
10.
Jr
Erica Wanie
1.45m
Marquette
Fr
Kelsey Hunn
NH
Marquette
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Taylor Amann
4.13m
Wisconsin
2.
Jr
Jane McCurry
3.83m
PR
Wisconsin
3.
Jr
Gemma Tedeschi
3.53m
Marquette
4.
So
Sophia Schuessler
3.53m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
5.
So
Hannah Posick
3.38m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.
So
Rachel Zastrow
3.38m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.
So
Kaitlyn Ganrude
3.38m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
8.
So
Julie Clayton
3.23m
Marquette
8.
So
Briana Cross
3.23m
Marquette
Sr
Nicole Jaffke
NH
Marquette
So
Claire Buck
NH
Wisconsin
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hailey Deschaine
5.76m
PR
Winona State
2.
Fr
Mary Bartelson
5.66m
Wisconsin
3.
Fr
Madison Marko
5.33m
Marquette
4.
Fr
Meagan Blair
5.25m
PR
Wisconsin
5.
Fr
Ashley Sprain
5.22m
Winona State
6.
Fr
Taylor Juresh
5.20m
Winona State
7.
So
Natalie Wissing
5.04m
SR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
8.
Jr
Abby Scharbarth
4.98m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
9.
Jr
Alexandria Schmidt
4.93m
Winona State
10.
Fr
Annie Wagner
4.92m
PR
Wisconsin
11.
So
Kaitlyn Ganrude
4.91m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
12.
So
Kaylee Wickman
4.87m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Chinne Okoronkwo
13.07m
PR
Wisconsin
2.
Fr
Meagan Blair
11.55m
Wisconsin
3.
Fr
Katie Steele
11.50m
PR
Wisconsin
4.
So
Tiffany Ike
11.41m
Wisconsin
5.
Fr
Mary Bartelson
11.30m
Wisconsin
6.
So
Tamika Tucker
11.03m
Winona State
7.
Sr
Haley Reinke
10.77m
Winona State
8.
Jr
Alexandria Schmidt
10.40m
SR
Winona State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kaitlyn Long
22.10m
Winona State
2.
So
Banke Oginni
21.26m
Wisconsin
3.
So
Monica Voudrie
18.06m
PR
Marquette
4.
Fr
Haley Showalter
17.99m
Wisconsin
5.
Sr
Amanda Strupp
17.36m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
6.
Sr
Nicole Nelson
17.12m
Winona State
7.
Fr
Maddy O'Brien
17.06m
PR
Northern Iowa
8.
Fr
Katie Taylor
16.93m
Winona State
9.
Jr
Maya Marion
16.75m
SR
Marquette
10.
Fr
Allison Griffin
16.74m
Northern Iowa
11.
So
Hope Koerperich
16.70m
Northern Iowa
12.
Sr
Lizzy Abhold
16.63m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
13.
So
Hanna Barton
16.61m
Wisconsin
14.
Jr
Mikayla Lindell
16.19m
Winona State
15.
Jr
Ellie Infante
15.91m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
16.
So
Keely Knobbe
15.65m
Marquette
17.
Jr
Lindsay Chase
15.45m
Wisconsin-Whitewater
18.
Jr
Katheryn Horne
14.91m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
19.
Fr
Pamela Gramer
14.43m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
20.
So
Ashley Gaffey
14.20m
Marquette
21.
So
Amanda Hodgson
14.14m
PR
Marquette
22.
Fr
Kara Gilmeister
13.88m
PR
Wisconsin-La Crosse
23.
Fr
Olivia Osunkwo
12.89m
Marquette
24.
Fr
Olivia Roehri
12.53m
Wisconsin-La Crosse
25.
Fr
Mikaela Zolecki
12.47m
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Sr
Genny Stringer
FOUL
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
3104 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Wisconsin Red and White Indoor Open
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wisconsin Red and White Indoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
2010
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#wisconsin
#red-and-white
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!